Gigs

1st March
Invicta Bar, Gravesend
9:30pm
8th March
The Black Griffin, Canterbury
9:00pm
15th March
The Druids Arms, Maidstone
9:00pm
16th March
The Crown, Ramsgate
9:00pm
21st March
The Rock Lodge, Whistable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
22nd March
City Wall Wine Bar, Rochester
8:30pm
24th March
Pearson’s Arms, Whitstable
9:00pm
29th March
The Crown, East Grinstead
9:00pm
30th March
The Beach Bar, Minster
9:00pm
31st March
The Queen Charlotte, Rochester
9:00pm
5th April
Drakes Cork & Cask, Maidstone
9:00pm
6th April
The Royal Crown, Rochester
8:00pm
12th April
The Magnet, Broadstairs
6:00pm
13th April
The Rising Sun, Rochester
9:00pm
18th April
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
19th April
Old Dairy Brewery, Tenterden
8:00pm
20th April
The Spitfire, West Malling
8:30pm
26th April
The Swan, Teynham
8:00pm
27th April
The Vine, Tenterden
9:30pm
4th May
Private Function
6:00pm
5th May
The Red Lion, Charing Heath
6:00pm
10th May
The Fleur De Lis, Sandwich
8:30pm
11th May
Chatham
Private Function
7:00pm
16th May
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
18th May
Tenterden
Freewheelin Feastival
4:00pm
18th May
The Shakespeare, Canterbury
9:00pm
19th May
Ellington Park, Ramsgate
May Fayre
10:00am
25th May
The Hooden Bar & Grill, Ashford
Beer Festival
7:30pm
26th May
Tankerton
Freewheelin Feastival
4:00pm
26th May
The Queen’s Head, Gillingham
9:00pm
1st June
Private Function
4:00pm
1st June
Private Function
9:00pm
8th June
Kings Hill School, West Malling
Summer Fete
1:30pm
8th June
Rochester Castle
Freewheelin Feastival
5:00pm
8th June
The Rising Sun, Rochester
9:00pm
12th June
Draper’s Arms, Canterbury
Bandaoke
9:00pm
14th June
Invicta Bar, Gravesend
9:30pm
15th June
The Market House, Maidstone
9:30pm
20th June
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
21st June
Chequers, Sevenoaks
9:00pm
22nd June
Folkestone
Freewheelin Feastival
2:00pm
22nd June
The Beach Bar, Minster
9:00pm
28th June
Druids, Maidstone
9:00pm
29th June
Pearson’s Arms, Whitstable
9:00pm
5th July
Old Dairy Brewery, Tenterden
8:00pm
6th July
The Red Lion, Sittingbourne
8:30pm
12th July
Canterbury
Private Function
7:30pm
13th July
Queen Charlotte, Rochester
8:30pm
18th July
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
19th July
The Black Griffin, Canterbury
9:00pm
20th July
Hythe
Freewheelin Feastival
2:30pm
20th July
Rochester
Private Function
8:00pm
26th July
City Wall Wine Bar, Rochester
8:30pm
27th July
Tankerton
Freewheelin Feastival
5:00pm
27th July
Horse & Groom, Ramsgate
9:00pm
2nd August
The Fleur De Lis, Sandwich
8:30pm
3rd August
Sittingbourne
Private Function
8:00pm
10th August
Drakes Cork & Cask, Maidstone
9:00pm
15th August
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
17th August
The Rising Sun, Rochester
2:00pm
17th August
Canterbury
Private Function
9:00pm
23rd August
Coach & Horses, Rochester
9:30pm
24th August
Hooden Bar & Grill, Ashford
Beer Festival
5:30pm
24th August
Ashford Festival in the Park
9:00pm
25th August
Hythe
Freewheelin Feastival
4:00pm
25th August
Eastchurch Cricket Club, Sheerness
9:00pm
30th August
The Boathouse, Yalding
8:00pm
31st August
The Red Lion, Sittingbourne
8:30pm
1st September
Ashford
Private Function
8:00pm
6th September
Private Function
9:30pm
7th September
The Shakespeare, Canterbury
9:00pm
13th September
Druids, Maidstone
9:00pm
14th September
Invicta Bar, Gravesend
9:30pm
19th September
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
20th September
Old Dairy Brewery, Tenterden
8:00pm
21st September
The Crown, Ramsgate
9:00pm
27th September
The Crown, East Grinstead
9:00pm
28th September
The Royal Crown, Rochester
8:00pm
4th October
The Magnet, Broadstairs
6:00pm
5th October
Canterbury
Private Function
7:00pm
12th October
Private Function
7:00pm
17th October
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
18th October
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
9:00pm
19th October
The Rising Sun, Rochester
9:00pm
25th October
City Wall Wine Bar, Rochester
8:30pm
26th October
Queen Charlotte, Rochester
8:30pm
1st November
The Black Griffin, Canterbury
9:00pm
2nd November
Private Function
7:00pm
3rd November
The Red Lion, Charing Heath
6:00pm
9th November
The Market House, Maidstone
9:30pm
16th November
The Swan, Teynham
8:00pm
17th November
Pearson’s Arms, Whitstable
9:00pm
21st November
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
22nd November
Old Dairy Brewery, Tenterden
8:00pm
23rd November
Drakes Cork & Cask, Maidstone
9:00pm
6th December
Invicta Bar, Gravesend
9:30pm
7th December
The Red Lion, Sittingbourne
8:30pm
13th December
Druids, Maidstone
9:00pm
14th December
The Shakespeare, Canterbury
9:00pm
19th December
The Rock Lodge, Whitstable
Bandaoke
9:00pm
21st December
The Rising Sun, Rochester
9:00pm
28th December
Eltham Club, Eltham
8:00pm
29th December
The Black Griffin, Canterbury
8:00pm
31st December
The Royal Crown, Rochester
New Years Eve 2024!
9:00pm